Первенство Росси по греко-римской борьбе среди юношей 1998-99 г.р.

13-17 ноября. Южно-Сахалинск

 

 

До 32 кг. 1. Руслан Кадиев 2. Иван мальцев 3. Тимур Курмангалиев и Александр Полянских
До 35 кг. 1. Максим Ким 2. Дмитрий Костин 3. Богдан Суганов и Ахмед Аскерханов
До 38 кг. 1. Ризван Биярсланов 2. Виктор Петренко 3. Нуррадин Назаров и Семён Волосников
До 42 кг. 1. Анар Мансуров 2. Никита Мартышенко 3. Эдуард Воскресенский и Абдулвахаб Асаинов
До 46 кг. 1. Милад Алирзаев 2. Андрей Иванов 3. Мухтар Раджабов и Атмир Коцев
До 50 кг. 1. Никита Корешков 2. Даниил Макарцев 3. Алексей Широков и Гор Петросян
До 54 кг. 1. Шамиль Ожаев 2. Аслан Толов 3. Ильсур Шарапов и Астемир Мирзоев
До 58 кг. 1. Азамат Каиров 2. Александр Маргарян 3. Шамиль Саламов и Эмиль Зиганшин
До 63 кг. 1. Рамазан Бикбаев 2. Иван Петренко 3. Максим Волегов и Станислав Седышев
До 69 кг. 1. Ислам Опиев 2. Владимир Ковалевский 3. Рустям Акчурин и Александр Комаров
До 76 кг. 1. Артем Иванов 2. Шахбан Кебеков 3. Андрей Тефанов и Дмитрий Баньковский
До 85 кг. 1. Сергей Надежин 2. Данил Мискин 3. Роман Качеев и Даниил Круглих
До 96 кг. 1. Олег Агаханов 2. Махач Кайтмазов 3. Антон Фалин и Асланбек Меладзе
До 120 кг. 1. Руслан Алиев 2. Назар Ройок 3. Дмитрий Полянский и Кирилл Кирсанов

 

До 32 кг. 1. Руслан Кадиев 2. Иван мальцев 3. Тимур Курмангалиев и Александр Полянских

До 35 кг. 1. Максим Ким 2. Дмитрий Костин 3. Богдан Суганов и Ахмед Аскерханов

До 38 кг. 1. Ризван Биярсланов 2. Виктор Петренко 3. Нуррадин Назаров и Семён Волосников

До 42 кг. 1. Анар Мансуров 2. Никита Мартышенко 3. Эдуард Воскресенский и Абдулвахаб Асаинов

До 46 кг. 1. Милад Алирзаев 2. Андрей Иванов 3. Мухтар Раджабов и Атмир Коцев

До 50 кг. 1. Никита Корешков 2. Даниил Макарцев 3. Алексей Широков и Гор Петросян

До 54 кг. 1. Шамиль Ожаев 2. Аслан Толов 3. Ильсур Шарапов и Астемир Мирзоев

До 58 кг. 1. Азамат Каиров 2. Александр Маргарян 3. Шамиль Саламов и Эмиль Зиганшин

До 63 кг. 1. Рамазан Бикбаев 2. Иван Петренко 3. Максим Волегов и Станислав Седышев

До 69 кг. 1. Ислам Опиев 2. Владимир Ковалевский 3. Рустям Акчурин и Александр Комаров

До 76 кг. 1. Артем Иванов 2. Шахбан Кебеков 3. Андрей Тефанов и Дмитрий Баньковский

До 85 кг. 1. Сергей Надежин 2. Данил Мискин 3. Роман Качеев и Даниил Круглих

До 96 кг. 1. Олег Агаханов 2. Махач Кайтмазов 3. Антон Фалин и Асланбек Меладзе

До 120 кг. 1. Руслан Алиев 2. Назар Ройок 3. Дмитрий Полянский и Кирилл Кирсанов

 

Результаты >>



Новости турнира


Сервисы

Информация

 Результаты >>
        ГЕНЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ПАРТНЁР         Партнёры
www.alrosa.ru     europe-tc.ru                        www.asics.ru