Гран-при Иван Ярыгин-2020

Международный турнир по вольной и женской борьбе Гран-при Иван Ярыгин-2020
Красноярск, Россия. 22-27 Января 2020 г.


Вольная борьба:
До 57 кг. 1. Азамат Тускаев (Россия) 2. Ахмед Идрисов (Россия) 3. Арыйаан Тютрин (Россия) 3. Рамиз Гамзатов (Россия)
До 61 кг. 1. Александр Богомоев (Россия) 2.Рамазан Ферзалиев (Россия) 3.Абасгаджи Магомедов (Россия) 3. Кежик Чымба (Россия)
До 65 кг. 1. Курбан Шираев (Россия) 2. Сослан Рамонов (Россия) 3. Начын Куулар (Россия) 3. Даша Шарастепанов (Россия)
До 70 кг. 1. Исраил Касумов (Россия) 2. Давид Баев (Россия) 3. Чермен Валиев (Россия) 3. Евгений Жербаев (Россия)
До 74 кг. 1. Магомедрасул Газимагомедов (Россия) 2. Разамбек Жамалов (Россия) 3. Магомед Курбаналиев (Россия) 3. Хетик Цаболов (Россия)
До 79 кг. 1. Магомед Рамазанов (Россия) 2. Ахмед Гаджимагомедов (Россия) 3. Халил Аминов (Россия) 3. Халид Яхиев (Россия)
До 86 кг. 1. Артур Найфонов (Россия) 2. Даурен Куруглиев (Россия) 3. Магомедшариф Биякаев (Россия) 3. Арсенали Мусалалиев (Россия)
До 92 кг. 1. Батырбек Цакулов (Россия) 2. Алихан Жабраилов (Россия) 3. Радик Нартикоев (Россия) 3. Анзор Уришев (Россия)
До 97 кг. 1. Владислав Байцаев (Россия) 2. Магомедхан Магомедов (Россия) 3. Георгий Гогаев (Россия) 3. Шамиль Мусаев (Россия).
До 125 кг. 1. Балдан Цыжипов (Россия) 2. Павел Кривцов (Россия) 3. Шамиль Шарипов (Россия) 3. Алан Хугаев (Россия)

Женская борьба:
До 50 кг. 1. Намуунцецег Цогт Очир (Монголия) 2. Надежда Соколова (Россия) 3. Анжелика Ветошкина (Россия) 3. Ласей Энтони (США)
До 53 кг. 1. Уми Имаи (Япония) 2. Сумия Эрденичмег (Монголия) 3. Болортуя Бат Очир (Монголия) 3. Отгонжаргал Ганбаатар (Монголия)
До 55 кг. 1. Ольга Хорошавцева (Россия) 2. Кана Хигашикава (Япония) 3. Екатерина Исакова (Россия) 3. Анастасия Сидельникова (Россия)
До 57 кг. 1. Вероника Чумикова (Россия) 2. Андорияханако Сава (Япония) 3. Батцецег Атланценгег (Монголия) 3. Хонгорзул Болдасайхан (Монголия)
До 59 кг. 1. Шоовдор Баатаржав (Монголия) 2. Хадижат Муртузалиева (Россия) 3. Мадина Бакбергенова (Казахстан) 3. Анастасия Яковлева (Россия)
До 62 кг. 1. Болортуя Хурелхуу (Монголия) 2. Пуревсурен Улжисайхан (Монголия) 3. Линлин Бао (Китай) 3. Ксинян Сан (Китай)
До 65 кг. 1. Мария Кузнецова (Россия) 2. Мию Имаи (Япония) 3. Юлия Пронцевич (Россия) 3. Наталья Федосеева (Россия)
До 68 кг. 1. Ханум Велиева (Россия) 2. Рин Мияжи (Япония) 3. Насанбурмаа Очирбат (Монголия) 3. Энн Форрест Молинари (США)
До 72 кг. 1. Ксения Буракова (Россия) 2. Жамиля Бакбергенова (Казахстан) 3. Даваанасан Энх Амар (Монголия) 3. Кристина Дудаева (Россия)
До 76 кг. 1. Жуан Ванг (Китай) 2. Бурмаа Очирбат (Монголия) 3. Януан Хуан (Китай) 3. Гулмарал Еркебаева (Казахстан)

Протоколы >>



Сервисы

        ГЕНЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ПАРТНЁР         Партнёры
www.alrosa.ru     europe-tc.ru                        www.asics.ru